Agon Auktion Logo

Number 983

Sorry, no english description is available. ... Condition: B.....Mit Signaturen aller eingesetzten Spielern im Endspiel: Fritz Ewert; Fritz Pott, Karl-Heinz Schnellinger; Helmut Benthaus, Leo Wilden, Hans Sturm; Karl-Heinz Thielen, Hans Schäfer, Anton Regh, Karl-Heinz Ripkens, Heinz Hornig. Und der seltenen komplett ausgschriebenen Unterschrift des Cheftrainer: Zlatko Cajkovski (mit Vor- und Nachname signiert). --Die Postkarte wurde an den Besitzer der Kölner Kultkneipe der 1960er Jahre " Zum Bitchen" in der Apostelnstr. 19 geschickt! --Vorderseite der Karte leicht beschädigt.

This item was sold in the auction.

This website uses cookies

This website uses cookies to provide you with the best possible functionality. If you do not agree to the use of cookies, the following features will not be available to you:

  • Adding items to the shopping cart

  • Wishlist

  • Product recommendations and much more